Calendar

Jan
15
Sat
2022
Annual General Meeting – RSVP 17th December @ Narromine United Services Memorial Club
Jan 15 all-day
Jan
22
Sat
2022
Southern Tablelands Championship Taralga @ Taralga Showground
Jan 22 – Jan 23 all-day
Feb
5
Sat
2022
Nimmitabel @ Nimmitable Showground
Feb 5 all-day
Feb
12
Sat
2022
Oberon @ Oberon Showground
Feb 12 all-day
Feb
19
Sat
2022
Gundagai – Entries close 9th February @ Gundagai Showground
Feb 19 all-day
Guyra – Entries Close 16th February @ Guyra Showground
Feb 19 – Feb 20 all-day
Feb
26
Sat
2022
Binnaway – Entries close 21st February @ Binnaway Showground
Feb 26 all-day
Mar
5
Sat
2022
Barraba @ Barraba Showground
Mar 5 – Mar 6 all-day
Mar
6
Sun
2022
Monaro Championship Dalgety @ Dalgety Showground
Mar 6 all-day
Mar
11
Fri
2022
NSW Utility Championship – Eugowra – Entries close 5th March @ Eugowra Showground
Mar 11 – Mar 13 all-day
Mar
12
Sat
2022
Southern NSW Yard Championship Wagga Wagga – Entries close 2nd March @ Wagga Wagga Showground
Mar 12 all-day
Walcha @ Walcha Showground
Mar 12 – Mar 13 all-day
Warrumbungle – Coonabarabran – Entries Close 8th March @ Coonabarabran Showground
Mar 12 all-day
Mar
19
Sat
2022
Baradine – Entries close 11th March @ Baradine Showground
Mar 19 all-day
Bombala @ Bombala Showground
Mar 19 all-day
Brendan Regent Memorial Championship Yass – Entries close 11th March @ Yass Showground
Mar 19 all-day
Apr
23
Sat
2022
Gwydir Valley Championship Moree @ Moree Showground
Apr 23 – Apr 24 all-day
Apr
29
Fri
2022
Royal Bathurst Championship – Entries close 1st May @ Bathurst Showground
Apr 29 – May 1 all-day
May
13
Fri
2022
Royal Bathurst Championship – Entries close 1st May @ Griffith Showground
May 13 – May 14 all-day
Jun
11
Sat
2022
Upper Horton Valley Championship – Entries Close 3rd June @ Upper Horton Sports Club
Jun 11 – Jun 13 all-day
Jun
19
Sun
2022
Parkes @ Parkes Showground
Jun 19 all-day
Jul
8
Fri
2022
Cudgegong Valley Championship Mudgee @ Mudgee Showground
Jul 8 – Jul 9 all-day
Aug
4
Thu
2022
Australian Utility Championship – Nyngan
Aug 4 – Aug 7 all-day
Aug
6
Sat
2022
South West Championship West Wyalong – Entries close 27th July @ West Wyalong Showground
Aug 6 all-day
Aug
19
Fri
2022
2022 NSW Yard Championship Delungra @ Delungra Showground
Aug 19 – Aug 21 all-day
Aug
27
Sat
2022
Darling River Championship Wentworth @ Wentworth Showground
Aug 27 all-day
Sep
10
Sat
2022
Forbes – Entries close 1st September @ Forbes Showground
Sep 10 all-day
Oct
8
Sat
2022
Boorowa Championship @ Boorowa Showground
Oct 8 all-day
Gunnedah – Entries close 2nd October @ Gunnedah Showground
Oct 8 – Oct 9 all-day